Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Testimonials
  • Featured Listings
    1. La Canada Flintridge
    2. La Crescenta
    3. Lake View Terrace
    4. La Tuna Canyon
    5. Shadow Hills
    6. Sunland-Tujunga
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
44 Sold Properties

44 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5 Faircliff CT, Glendale, CA 91206

$960,000

$799,997

20.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,837 SqFt

5 Faircliff CT, Glendale, CA 91206

MLS# P1-26325

Listed by Chuck Lamm of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
831 S Main ST, Burbank, CA 91506

$1,350,000

$1,190,000

13.4%

831 S Main ST, Burbank, CA 91506

MLS# P1-25075

Listed by Donald Hinton of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
310 Farmhouse DR #4, Simi Valley, CA 93065

$675,000

$699,900

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,493 SqFt

310 Farmhouse DR #4, Simi Valley, CA 93065

MLS# 225004871

Listed by Terry Holland of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11594 Riverside DR, Valley Village, CA 91607

$1,000,000

$1,088,801

8.2%
3 Beds4 Baths1,710 SqFt

11594 Riverside DR, Valley Village, CA 91607

MLS# P1-23302

Listed by Chuck Lamm of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9600 Green Verdugo DR, Sunland, CA 91040

$700,000

$699,996

2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

9600 Green Verdugo DR, Sunland, CA 91040

MLS# P1-23241

Listed by Chuck Lamm of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1642 Cayton AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93065

$870,000

$869,000

0.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt

1642 Cayton AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93065

MLS# 225003793

Listed by Nicole Waskewics of Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13807 Bradley AVE, Sylmar, CA 91342

$970,000

$899,998

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

13807 Bradley AVE, Sylmar, CA 91342

MLS# P1-22687

Listed by Chuck Lamm of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30463 Vineyard LN, Castaic, CA 91384

$1,105,000

$1,125,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,611 SqFt

30463 Vineyard LN, Castaic, CA 91384

MLS# SR25108571

Listed by Kimberly Thurman of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10534 Colebrook ST, Shadow Hills, CA 91040

$1,050,000

$949,949

10.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,844 SqFt

10534 Colebrook ST, Shadow Hills, CA 91040

MLS# P1-22081

Listed by Chuck Lamm of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9999 Edmore PL, Sun Valley, CA 91352

$865,000

$949,949

8.9%
11.6 Acres

9999 Edmore PL, Sun Valley, CA 91352

MLS# P1-20532

Listed by Chuck Lamm of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10313 Floralita AVE, Sunland, CA 91040

$980,000

$849,948

15.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

10313 Floralita AVE, Sunland, CA 91040

MLS# P1-21203

Listed by Chuck Lamm of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4933 New York AVE, La Crescenta, CA 91214

$1,363,000

$1,199,999

13.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt

4933 New York AVE, La Crescenta, CA 91214

MLS# P1-20915

Listed by Sidney Schreiner of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24595 Town Center DR #3412, Valencia, CA 91355

$530,000

$529,000

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

24595 Town Center DR #3412, Valencia, CA 91355

MLS# SR24225422

Listed by Joan Oxman of Southern Oaks Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1617 Garden ST, Glendale, CA 91201

$1,043,488

$949,949

9.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

1617 Garden ST, Glendale, CA 91201

MLS# P1-19937

Listed by Chuck Lamm of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6540 Northside DR, Los Angeles, CA 90022

$794,060

$699,996

13.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt

6540 Northside DR, Los Angeles, CA 90022

MLS# P1-19029

Listed by Chuck Lamm of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22436 Saticoy ST, West Hills, CA 91307

$1,000,000

$979,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,893 SqFt

22436 Saticoy ST, West Hills, CA 91307

MLS# SR24193666

Listed by Yi Fan (Yvonne) Yue of Happy Growth Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12125 Kagel Canyon RD, Sylmar, CA 91342

$480,000

$449,994

6.7%
2 Beds1 Bath588 SqFt

12125 Kagel Canyon RD, Sylmar, CA 91342

MLS# GD24178191

Listed by Kristina Nazarova of Engel & Volkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10326 Oro Vista AVE, Sunland, CA 91040

$770,000

$699,996

10.0%
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

10326 Oro Vista AVE, Sunland, CA 91040

MLS# P1-18699

Listed by Chuck Lamm of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
350 Vine ST, Glendale, CA 91204

$1,370,000

$1,199,000

14.3%
6,416 Sqft Lot

350 Vine ST, Glendale, CA 91204

MLS# P1-18302

Listed by Donald Hinton of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9426 Cerro Vista DR, Tujunga, CA 91042

$1,213,000

$949,949

27.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt

9426 Cerro Vista DR, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# P1-18148

Listed by Chuck Lamm of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3016 Berkeley AVE, Silver Lake, CA 90026

$1,456,000

$1,099,901

32.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

3016 Berkeley AVE, Silver Lake, CA 90026

MLS# P1-17534

Listed by Chuck Lamm of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3820 4th AVE, La Crescenta, CA 91214

$1,215,000

$1,075,000

13.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt

3820 4th AVE, La Crescenta, CA 91214

MLS# P1-17437

Listed by Chuck Lamm of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
42625 Arrowrock DR, Lake Hughes, CA 93532

$429,000

$429,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

42625 Arrowrock DR, Lake Hughes, CA 93532

MLS# SR24026142

Listed by Haik Bokhchalian of JohnHart Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8460 Hillrose ST, Sunland, CA 91040

$927,000

$859,958

7.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,658 SqFt

8460 Hillrose ST, Sunland, CA 91040

MLS# P1-16814

Listed by Chuck Lamm of Engel & Voelkers La Canada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2